Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade Transceivers
new products

Brocade 57-1000331-01 XBR-000268 QSFP 128G SW4 QSFP28 100m OM4 Transceiver

Brand Name:Brocade
Model Number:57-1000331-01
Wavelength:850nm
Distance:100m
Data Rate:128G
Type:QSFP28
Connector:LC Dulplex
Temperature:0°-70°
Warranty:1-year
Application:switch,router
Model:57-1000332-01
Fiber Type:MM
  • item no.:

    128G QSFP28 SW4 100m
  • brand:

    Brocade
  • Warranty:

    1 Year
  • Condition:

    New
  • Temperature:

    0-70
  • Data Rate:

    128G
  • Distance:

    100m
  • Wavelength:

    850nm
  • Connector:

    LC
product details

Product Description:


Brand Name:Brocade
Model Number:57-1000331-01
Wavelength:850nm
Distance:100m
Data Rate:128G
Type:QSFP28
Connector:LC Dulplex
Temperature:0°-70°
Warranty:1-year
Application:switch,router
Model:57-1000332-01
Fiber Type:MM





Send Us An Inquiry

We will contact you as soon as possible!

related products

copyright © 2019 Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd..all rights reserved. powered by dyyseo.com

chat now

live chat

If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!