Optical Transceiver Module
DWDM / CWDM Transceiver
new products

Top-Trans CWDM SFP/SFP/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 1270-1610nm CWDM wavelengths on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF).

The DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). They are designed for use in 1GB/10GB Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links.

DWDM / CWDM Transceiver

view :

first page 1 2 3 4 last page

a total of4 pages

copyright © 2019 Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd..all rights reserved. powered by dyyseo.com

chat now

live chat

If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!