Optical Transceiver Module
CWDM Transceiver
new products

Compatible Cisco 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver 80km cwdm sfp cwdm sfp transceiver

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Brand Name:Top-Trans
Model Number:TOP-CWDM-10G-ZR
Wavelength:CWDM

Rate:10G

Distance:80KM

Connector:Duplex LC
Module type:SFP CWDM
Voltage supply:3.3v
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Name:DWDM transceiver
Diagnostics:digital

Warranty:3-year



  • item no.:

    10G SFP CWDM 80km
  • Warranty:

    1 Year
  • Condition:

    New
  • Temperature:

    0-70
  • Data Rate:

    10G
  • Distance:

    80km
  • Wavelength:

    DWDM
  • Connector:

    Duplex LC
product details

Description:


Brand Name:Top-Trans
Model Number:TOP-CWDM-10G-ZR
Wavelength:DWDM
Rate:10G
Distance:80KM
Connector:Duplex LC
Module type:SFP DWDM
Voltage supply:3.3v
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Name:DWDM transceiver
Diagnostics:digital
Warranty:3-year


Send Us An Inquiry

We will contact you as soon as possible!

related products
  • CWDM 10G 1350~1450nm 20km SFP CWDM 10G 1350~1450nm 20km Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing

    This CWDM DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 20km. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power and transceiver supply voltage.

  • CWDM 10G 1270~1610nm 40km Cisco Asa CWDM Fiber 10G 1270~1610nm 40km GBIC Module

    This SFP+ ER CWDM transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 40km. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power and transceiver supply voltage.

  • CWDM 10G 1470~1610nm 80km Cisco CWDM 10G 1470~1610nm 80km SFP GBIC Ethernet Lan Cards

    This SFP+ ZR CWDM transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 80km. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. And the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power and transceiver supply voltage.

  • GBIC CWDM 2.5G 40km SFP Optical Transceiver Mini GBIC CWDM 2.5G 1270-1610nm 40km Switch 8 port SFP Optical Transceiver

    TOP-CWDM-XX-2.5-40 optical transceivers are designed for optical interfaces for data communications with single mode fiber(SMF). The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for telecom applications.

  • DWDM SFP+ 10G tunable 40km SFP DWDM 10gb Optial Module Tunable 40km Huawei Modem

    Top-Trans 50GHz Full C-band Tunable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s 50GHz DWDM links up to 40km of G.652 fiber. The SFP+ module supports 10GBASE-ER and –EW applications for Ethernet Switches, IP Routers or SONET/SDH optical interfaces. Digital Optical Monitoring interfaces are provided via the SFP+ standards compliant I2C interface.

  • 10GBASE-ER CWDM XFP Transceiver 10GBASE-ER CWDM XFP 1270~1610nm 40km Singlemode Cisco ASR 9000 Series Transceiver Modules

    Cisco/Juniper/Huawei Comptiable 10G XFP CWDM ER Modules supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The CWDM XFP transceiver provides an enhanced monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power and transceiver supply voltage.

  • Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR80 Transceiver Module Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR80 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP ZR 1470-1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    XFP 10G 80KM CWDM transceivers are de-signed for 10G Ethernet10GBASE-ZR/ZW 802.3ae and10GSOIOC-192/SDHSTM-64,and it can support data-rate from9.953Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics are available via I2C interface as specified in the XFPMSA.The transceiver designs are optimized for high per-formance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for data-command telecom applications.

  • 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm Module Foundry Networks Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 120km DDM Transceiver Module

    XFP 10G 120KM CWDM transceivers are de-signed for 10G Ethernet10GBASE-ZR/ZW 802.3ae and10GSOIOC-192/SDHSTM-64,and it can support data-rate from 9.953Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics are available via I2C interface as specified in the XFPMSA.The transceiver designs are optimized for high per-formance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for data-command telecom applications.

copyright © 2019 Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd..all rights reserved. powered by dyyseo.com

chat now

live chat

If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!