Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade G620 Switch
new products

24/48 Ports Compatible Brocade G620 Switch G620-48-32G-F/G620-48-32G-R/G620-24-32G-F/G620-24-32G-R/G620-24-F/G620-24-R/G620-24-16G-F/G620-24-16G-R Optical Switch

24/48 Ports Compatible Brocade G620 Switch G620-48-32G-F/G620-48-32G-R/G620-24-32G-F/G620-24-32G-R/G620-24-F/G620-24-R/G620-24-16G-F/G620-24-16G-R Optical Switch

  • item no.:

    BR-G620-48-32G/G620
  • brand:

    Brocade
  • Warranty:

    1 Year
  • Condition:

    New
  • Temperature:

    0-70
  • Data Rate:

    32G
product details


Specification:

Brand Brocade Switch Capacity 32/16 Gbit/s
Module type
G620-48-32G-F
G620-48-32G-R
G620-24-32G-F
G620-24-32G-R
G620-24-F
G620-24-R
POD SMED8PTPOD-16GE
• 8p, 8 x 16 Gbps SWL SFP
SMED8PTPOD-01E
• 8p, 0 SFP

Powersupply

1 Included Fan Included
Rack Mount kit for
IEA310
XBR-R000296
USB Stick = Flash
Drive 4G
XBR-USB-4GB

Warranty

1-Year Package Size 2pcs/carton





Send Us An Inquiry

We will contact you as soon as possible!

related products
  • 100G QSFP28 IR4 2km Original Innolight 100G QSFP28 IR4 2km TR-FC13T-N00 1310nm 2km Optical Module Transceiver

    Original Innolight 100G QSFP28 IR4 2km TR-FC13T-N00 1310nm 2km Optical Module Transceiver Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor,Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate,Power dissipation ,Single 3.3V power supplyMaximum link length of 2km on OM4 ,Multimode Fiber (MMF)4x25Gb/s 1310mm ,VCSEL-based transmitter

  • Finisar FTL4C1QL1C QSFP 40G 2km Compatible Finisar FTL4C1QL1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP 40G LR 2km CCTV Transceiver

    Finisar’s FTL4C1QL1C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA1,2 and are compatible with IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR43 up to 2 km. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The transceiver is RoHS compliant per Directive 2011/65/EU4 and Finisar Application Note AN-20385.

  • Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL Transceiver Compatible Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

    Finisar’s FTLX1413D3BCL Small Form Factor 10Gb/s XFP transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR /LW per IEEE 802.3ae, 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L, 8G Fibre Channel 800-SM-LC-L, and 10G CPRI. This transceiver can also support OTN/FEC protocols OTU1e and OTU2e upon request. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. If SONET/SDH compliance is required, please see Finisar Part Number FTLX1413M3BCL. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU. See Finisar Application Note AN-2038 for more detail

  • Finisar FTL4C1QE1L QSFP 40G 10km Compatible Finisar Malaysia FTL4C1QE1L 40GBASE-LR4 10km 40G QSFP Optical Fiber Switch SFP

    Finisar’s FTL4C1QE1C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA1,2 and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR43. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU4. See Finisar Application Note AN-2038 for more details5.

  • Finisar FTLF8524E2GNL-EM Transceiver Compatible Dell Server Emulex Lpe1150 FTLF8524E2GNL-EM 4Gbps Port Pci-e Fibre Finisar HBA Transceiver

    Finisar’s FTLF8524E2xNy-EM Small Form Factor (SFF) transceivers comply with the 2x5 standard package defined by the Small Form Factor Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) , with the exception of 4 extra pins outlined in Section I below. They are compatible with Fibre Channel FC-PI-2 Rev. 7.0 and are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC3 and Finisar Application Note AN-2038.

  • Finisar FTLC1152RGPL6 Compatible Finisar FTLC1152RGPL6 100G CWDM4 1310nm 500M Lite QSFP28

    Finisar’s FTLC1152RGPL6 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100G Ethernet links over duplex multimode fiber. View datasheets, stock and pricing, or find other Fiber Optic Transceivers on www.opticalmodulemanufacturers.com.

  • Finisar FTLX2471DC0xx SFP+ 10G Compatible Finisar FTLX2471DC0xx CWDM Fiber 10Gb/s 10km Router SFP+ Module

    Finisar’s FTLX2471DC0xx 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in CWDM 10km Single Mode fiber links. They are compliant with SFF-84311 , SFF-84322 and compatible with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASELR/LW3 , and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L4 . 

  • 4G SFP FC4G 10km Used CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 10-2249-01 4GB LWL 10KM SFP 10km Optical Module Transceiver

    Used CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-LW  10-2249-01 4GB LWL 10KM SFP 10km Optical Module Transceiver,Wavelength:850nm Distance:10KM,Connector:LC Connector,Diagnostics:digital,Name:SFP 4Gb,Temperature:0°C~70°C,Voltage supply:3.3v,Module type:singlemode,Warranty:3-year

copyright © 2021 Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd..all rights reserved. powered by dyyseo.com

chat now

live chat

If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!