Optical Transceiver Module
40GB QSFP+
new products

Cisco TOP-QSFP-40G-SR Compatible 40G 832-918nm 100m 10-2837-02 MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module

Brand Name:TOP-TRANS
Model Number:TOP-QSFP+-40G-LR4
Rate:40G
Wavelength:832-918nm
Distance:100M
Connector:MTP/MPO
Diagnostics:digital
Name:40G QSFP+
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years
  • item no.:

    40G QSFP LC 100m
  • brand:

    Cisco
  • Warranty:

    1 Year
  • Condition:

    New
  • Temperature:

    0°C~70°C
  • Data Rate:

    40G
  • Distance:

    100m
  • Wavelength:

    832-918nm
  • Connector:

    LC
product details

Product Description:


Brand Name:TOP-TRANS
Model Number:TOP-QSFP+-40G-LR4
Rate:40G
Wavelength:832-918nm
Distance:100M
Connector:MTP/MPO
Diagnostics:digital
Name:40G QSFP+
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years


Send Us An Inquiry

We will contact you as soon as possible!

related products

copyright © 2019 Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd..all rights reserved. powered by dyyseo.com

chat now

live chat

If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!