Optical Transceiver Module
SFP28
new products

Compatible Brocade Cisco SFP28-25G-CWDM-LR-I 25G 1351nm CWDM 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Model Number:Top-SFP28-25G-CWDM-LR
Wavelength:1351nm
Distance:10KM
Data Rate:25Gb
Type:25G DWDM
Connector:LC duplex
Temperature:0°-70°
Warranty:3-year
Cable Type:SMF
Compatible:Cisco Brocade
DOM Support:Yes
  • item no.:

    25G SFP28 LR-I 10km
  • Warranty:

    1 Year
  • Condition:

    New
  • Temperature:

    0-70
  • Data Rate:

    25G
  • Distance:

    10km
  • Wavelength:

    1351nm
  • Connector:

    LC
product details



Product Description:


Model Number:Top-SFP28-25G-CWDM-LR
Wavelength:1351nm
Distance:10KM
Data Rate:25Gb
Type:25G DWDM
Connector:LC duplex
Temperature:0°-70°
Warranty:3-year
Cable Type:SMF
Compatible:Cisco Brocade
DOM Support:Yes


Feature:


Brand  TOP-TRANS
Place of origin China
Form Factor SFP28
Wavelength 1271nm
Distance 10KM
Data Rate (max) 25Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with  Cisco,Juniper, etc
DDM Yes
Time of delivery  within 72hours 
Package 10 pc/anti-static box




Send Us An Inquiry

We will contact you as soon as possible!

related products

copyright © 2020 Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd..all rights reserved. powered by dyyseo.com

chat now

live chat

If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!