Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade Transceivers
new products

Original Brocade 57-1000332-01 XBR-000238 / XBR-000239 SFP+ 32G 1310nm 10km FC LWL SMF optical transceiver

Brocade 57-1000332-01 XBR-000238 / XBR-000239 SFP+ 32G 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver,is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic Transceiver for 32Gigabit Ethernet Applications.

  • item no.:

    Brocade 57-1000332-0
  • brand:

    Brocade
  • Warranty:

    1 Year
  • Temperature:

    0~70℃
  • Data Rate:

    32G
  • Distance:

    10km
  • Wavelength:

    1310nm
  • Connector:

    LC Duplex
product details
Original Brocade 57-1000332-01 XBR-000238 / XBR-000239 SFP+ 32G 1310nm 10km FC LWL SMF optical transceiver

Products description

Brand 

Brocade

Place of origin

Malaysia

Form Factor

SFP+

Wavelength:

1310nm

Distance

10km

Data Rate (max)

32Gb/s

Low End Case Temperature (°C)

0°C

High End Case Temperature (°C)

70°C

Diagnostics

Digital

Voltage Supply

3.3--5v

Connector

Dual LC

Warranty

1 year

DDMI

Yes

APPLICATION:
  • 32Gigabit 1310nm 10km optical module
  • Brand:Brocade
  • Guarantee:100% Brocade original 
  • Advantage:more than 3000pcs in stock, shipment soon after payment

SERVERICES WE HAVE
  • One year quality warranty
  • Generally 10-30K pcs finisar/brocace/cisco modules in stock so that we can ship goods within 24 hours
  • every single sfp to pass the test before shipping
  • 10pcs/box anti-static package specially designed for the security
WHY CHOOSE US TOPSTAR 
  • 1 year quality warranty
  • Topstar has been working hard in supplying various SFP products for 7 years
  • Getting trusted by more and more customers home and abroad
  • One of the most reliable sfp distributors for brands like Cisco Finsar brocade etc in China
  • Stable channel ensures the products quality and competitive pricing
  • Regularly 30K sets of SFP inventory available for the instant delivery anytime when necessary
  • Professional team provides you with excellent buying experience, help you sort out all the concerns through out this process
Send Us An Inquiry

We will contact you as soon as possible!

related products

copyright © 2019 Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd..all rights reserved. powered by dyyseo.com

chat now

live chat

If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!